Gina LaMarca

Gina LaMarca
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 9, 1969
Hair Color:Red
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Omg! Just finished watching that hot scene in...
Good ~ Peter123
 

 
Nicknames:

Gina Severini

Biography: Gina LaMarca was born in the United States on June 9, 1969, and is also known as Gina Severini. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Gina LaMarca is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Gina LaMarca has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Gina LaMarca is ranked number 3295 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, February 3, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Gina LaMarca, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3295
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 02/03/2011
 
Suggest Gina
 
spacer
 
Gina LaMarca Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 05, 2012  
Gina LaMarca and Cynthia two porn stars licking pussies  Remove
Gina LaMarca hot brunette shows off her tan 90s body  Remove
 1
 
Gina LaMarca Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Omg! Just finished watching that hot scene in Zazel. Beautiful woman
Posted by: Tracey1968 on 5/4/2013 1:49:42 PM

Good
Posted by: Peter123 on 5/16/2012 7:47:50 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.