Alysa Knight

Alysa Knight
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:August 2, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Leah Lane

Biography: Alysa Knight was born in the United States on August 2, 1980, and is also known as Leah Lane. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'4". Alysa Knight has amazing black hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Alysa Knight is ranked number 5328 on Barelist and was added on Friday, June 5, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Alysa Knight, including 5 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5328
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 06/05/2009
 
Suggest Alysa
 
spacer
 
Alysa Knight Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 14, 2009 
Lesbian babe Alysa Knight toys friends pussy with big toy video  Remove
Busty lesbian Alysa Knight toys her friends pussy with huge toy video  Remove
Mikayla and Alyssa Knight enjoying a giant dildo video  Remove
Two lesbian stockings babes Alysa Knight and girlfriend toy video  Remove
Mikayla and Alyssa Knight eat pussy and toy each other video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.