Gina Rome

Gina Rome
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:January 23, 1965
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Gina... is numero 1 ~ Philiph
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tiziana Mervar, Gina Mervar

Biography: Gina Rome was born in Italy on January 23, 1965, and is also known as Tiziana Mervar, Gina Mervar. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Gina Rome is curvy and weighs 136 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Gina Rome has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Gina Rome is ranked number 4937 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Gina Rome, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4936
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Gina
 
spacer
 
Gina Rome Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 14, 2011 
See full Gina Rome movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Gina... is numero 1
Posted by: Philiph on 7/29/2011 4:41:51 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.