Gina Wild

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:December 6, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Michaela Schaffrath

Biography: Gina Wild was born in Germany on December 6, 1970, and is also known as Michaela Schaffrath. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Gina Wild is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Gina Wild has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Gina Wild is ranked number 4202 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 25, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Gina Wild, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4203
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/25/2012
 
Suggest Gina
 
spacer
 
Gina Wild Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 26, 2012  
Exclusive Gina Wild pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.