Ginger B

Ginger B
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 27, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Barbie B

Biography: Ginger B was born in Budapest Hungary on June 27, 1985. She is 5'2 and 101 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 34A tits. Ginger has shoulder length dark brown hair and amazingly cute brown eyes. She has a tattoo on her pelvis and has her belly button pierced. Ginger does mostly lesbian and glamour shoots, she has been shot for such big European adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please make sure you take the time to look through our large collection of Ginger B picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Ginger B is a super stunning Hungarian adult model. She is very short and has all the sexy womanly curves and great perky A cups. Ginger seems to get off the best when having fun with another stunning glamour model. She also really knows how to pleasure herself well as well. We wish that Ginger would come to the United States for a few shoots, since it would give her sets a much different look to them.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #615
 Change:
 Links: 40
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Ginger
 
spacer
 
Ginger B Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 04, 2012  
Ginger B takes off her slinky brown top and plays with pussy  Remove
Ginger B takes off her sheer lingerie and fingers in bed  Remove
Sexy Ginger B takes off her black and white dress  Remove
Ginger B gives you an intimate look at her shaved pussy  Remove
Ginger B strips off black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Sexy Ginger B takes off her sheer pink lingerie and stockings  Remove
Ginger B spreads wide posing in chair  Remove
Ginger B playing with pepper in her sexy lingerie  Remove
Ginger B likes to tease you with her stockings and black corset  Remove
Horny Ginger B gets dildo screwing in her wet pussy  Remove
Ginger B looks sexy in her skull and cross bones black bikini  Remove
Ginger B wearing her stockings takes off cute teddy bear lingerie  Remove
Ginger B Hot In The Hall Taking It All Off  Remove
Sexy Ginger B strips out of her black sheer heart lingerie  Remove
Ginger B strips down and pleases her pussy with her fingers video  Remove
Ginger B in stockings and and pink sheer lingerie  Remove
Ginger B pulls up sexy green top and shows boobs then rubs clit  Remove
Hottie Ginger B toys her sexy girlfriend and they get off  Remove
Ginger B slips off her little red dress to toy  Remove
Lisa and Ginger B have fun toying each other hard  Remove
Girls sharing a two-headed dildo in this set  Remove
Brunette bitches Ginger B fingering and fisting each other  Remove
Ginger B pulls off black fishnets and rubs her pussy video  Remove
Two sexy lesbains Ginger B give pleasures to each other  Remove
Hot lesbian brunettes Ginger B are licking and fisting each  Remove
Ginger B Gets Wet And Ready Rubbing panties on Pussy video  Remove
Sexy brunettes Ginger B are dildoing in black lingerie  Remove
Sexy brunette Ginger B is masturbating with a glass dildo video  Remove
Strap-on dildo in action with two horny chix Ginger B  Remove
Super pornstar Ginger B dildoing her perfect shaved pussy video  Remove
Brunette lesbians Ginger B screwing with strap-on dildo video  Remove
Ginger B strips off lingerie by the fireplace video  Remove
Hot lesbian brunettes Ginger B are licking and fisting each video  Remove
Spicy busty Ginger B using her favourite dildo video  Remove
Hot pornstars Ginger B give pleasure to each other by toys video  Remove
Ginger B playing with pepper in her sexy lingerie video  Remove
Sexy brunettes Ginger B are dildoing in black lingerie video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ginger B Galleries
Those black stockings make Ginger look even sexier 
Ginger B and her girlfriend lick pussy each other 
Ginger B and her girlfriend outdoor 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.