Ginger Jolie

Ginger Jolie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 15, 1983
Hair Color:Red
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Ginger Jolie has a large set of boobs. Ginger...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexa Dunn, Alexa Kai

Biography: Ginger Jolie was born in Houston Texas on January 15, 1983. She is 5'7 and 125 lbs with a large pair of 34D boobs. Ginger has long deep red hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect all natural body. Ginger has been featured on such large adult sites as Digital Desire, Brazzers, Twistys and Mofos. She does a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. Please make sure you take a look at our large collection of Ginger Jolie picture and video sets.
Our Take: Ginger Jolie is such a stunning brunette adult model and pornstar. She has been featured on just about every major adult site, and has also started doing hardcore scenes as well. We can't get enough of Gingers nice and tight body, and those huge natural round D cups are just plain stunning. Ginger really excels the best at glamour style shoots, but we also like to see her enjoying another stunning glamour model.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1145
 Change:
 Links: 35
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Ginger
 
spacer
 
Ginger Jolie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 19, 2013 
Ginger Jolie gets fucked in her tiny white bikini  Remove
Ginger Jolie strips off her sexy blue sheer lingerie  Remove
Ginger Jolie unleashes her natural d-cups from a tight pink dress  Remove
Ginger Jolie lets her huge boobs hang out of black corset  Remove
Busty Ginger Jolie rubs her clit and fingers pink  Remove
Sexy hotness Ginger Jolie bears it all at Twistys  Remove
Ginger Jolie laying in furs in black top and skirt  Remove
Ginger Jolie playing at the beach gets slammed in the ass video  Remove
Ginger Jolie spreading her pink pussy after taking off pink top  Remove
Ginger Jolie strips off her super cute skirt  Remove
Nude Babe Ginger Jolie Shows Off Her Sexy Ass  Remove
Ginger Jolie very blue set with a very sexy dress  Remove
Ginger Jolie Takes boobs Out Of White Corset and Panties  Remove
Ginger Jolie takes off sexy blue bikini and shows off sexy boobs  Remove
Ginger Jolie the art of black and white  Remove
Ginger Jolie exposing her round ass and boobs in blue top  Remove
Redhead Ginger Jolie looks so sexy in her little skirt  Remove
Sexy Ginger Jolie strips down in the park  Remove
Pornstar Ginger Jolie in lingerie pulls down sexy white panties  Remove
Ginger Jolie gets out of the pool just in time to fuck video  Remove
Ginger Jolie shows off her sexy boobs in white panties  Remove
Sexy Ginger Jolie Pops her boobs out of tiny blue bikini  Remove
Ginger Jolie pulls down white skirt and shows round boobs  Remove
Ginger Jolie sexy 2000s Pet shows off her nice curves  Remove
Sexy girl Ginger Jolie takes off cute white top and exposes boobs  Remove
Ginger Jolie and her BFF share cock on the couch video  Remove
Amazing blonde Ginger Jolie shows off her nice big boobs  Remove
Ginger Jolie and Ashley Roberts make love to each other  Remove
Horny Ginger Jolie gets on her desk and rubs her pussy video  Remove
Cutie Ginger Jolie shows off her nice round ass and plays video  Remove
Stunning Ginger Jolie spreads her legs and fingers video  Remove
Sexy little Ginger Jolie gets off in her hot Nylons video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ginger Jolie Galleries
Ginger Jolie seducing and flashing those awesome D-cup breasts 
Ginger Jolie strips her skirt and her lingerie 
Ginger Jolie nude natural beauty wrapped in red 
 1
 
Ginger Jolie Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Ginger Jolie has a large set of boobs. Ginger has pretty long deep red hair and sexy hazel eyes great body
Posted by: Robert on 12/31/2011 8:25:35 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.