Ginger Jones

Ginger Jones
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 18, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:37D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alma Pirner, Alma

Biography: Ginger Jones was born in Hungary on June 18, 1981, and is also known as Alma Pirner, Alma. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Ginger Jones is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 37D boobs as well. Ginger Jones has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ginger Jones is ranked number 2605 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 27, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Ginger Jones, including 3 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2605
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Ginger
 
spacer
 
Ginger Jones Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Horny big titted bitch Ginger Jones screwing with her boyfriend  Remove
Nice titted blonde whore Ginger Jones toying with a glass dildo  Remove
Blonde euro slut Ginger Jones shows a big pink toy deep inside  Remove
Blonde Ginger Jones dildoing her hungry shaved pussy video  Remove
Nice titted blonde whore Ginger Jones toying with a glass dildo video  Remove
See full Ginger Jones movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.