Ginger Nice

Ginger Nice
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 16, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:29B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Erika Fire, Erica Fire

Biography: Ginger Nice was born in Hungary on October 16, 1982, and is also known as Erika Fire, Erica Fire. She is of Other descent. She is average height at 5'7". Ginger Nice is curvy and weighs 132 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 29B boobs as well. Ginger Nice has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ginger Nice is ranked number 5416 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, November 11, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Ginger Nice, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5416
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 11/11/2010
 
Suggest Ginger
 
spacer
 
Ginger Nice Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Ginger Nice sucks on a big fat cock and gets off hard  Remove
See full Ginger Nice movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.