Ginger Paige

Ginger Paige
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 17, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ginger Page

Biography: Ginger Paige was born in Studio City California on May 17, 1976. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with great round B cup tits. Ginger has no piercings and has tattoos on her stomach. She has long reddish brown hair and amazing deep blue eyes. Ginger is best known for her hardcore work, but has done lesbian and solo shoots as well. Please take a little bit of time to go over some of our amazing Ginger Paige picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ginger Paige is a very naughty brunette pornstar. She is best known for her hardcore work in adult film in the late 90s and early 2000s. Ginger didn't really do that much online work, but we have collection a pretty nice collection of what is out there. Ginger has a pretty nice and small body, with sexy soft curves and great B cup boobs.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6019
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Ginger
 
spacer
 
Ginger Paige Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 25, 2011 
See full Ginger Paige movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.