Giovana

Giovana
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 22, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angela Giovanni

Biography: Giovana was born in the Czech Republic on November 22, 1986. She is 5'7 and 112 lbs with some very nice 36DD tits. Giovana has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Giovana does mostly lesbian and hardcore scenes and has been on mega sites like Twistys and DDF Prod. Make sure you spend some time going through all of our hot Giovana picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Giovana is a busty and hot Czech pornstar. She is really best know for those huge all natural DD cup tits of hers though. We can never get enough of them either, so it's no wonder that most of her scenes focus on her huge boobs. Giovana is also pretty tall and slim, but has some hot soft womanly curves as well to compliment her huge tits. We would really like to see Giovana do some sexy lesbian work with other busty adult models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3474
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Giovana
 
spacer
 
Giovana Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 15, 2011 
Giovana luscious brunette get a doggy humping in the sofa  Remove
Brunette Giovana drops her white top and sucks some cock  Remove
Giovana gets licked and screwed from behind  Remove
Giovana sexy lesbian lingerie scene with her sexy girlfriend  Remove
Giovana oiled up and getting screwed hard by big cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Giovana Galleries
Busty seductive Giovanna posing in sexy lingerie outside 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.