Gisselle

Gisselle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:April 13, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gizelle Collens

Biography: Gisselle was born in the United Kingdom on April 13, 1977, and is also known as Gizelle Collens. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Gisselle is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 32 boobs as well. Gisselle has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Gisselle is ranked number 6276 on Barelist and was added on Friday, September 17, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Gisselle, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6276
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 09/17/2010
 
Suggest Gisselle
 
spacer
 
Gisselle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 30, 2011 
Gisselle gets off with her cute pink toy  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Gisselle Galleries
Gizzelle Having Oral Sex and Getting Her Pussy Fucked video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.