Gitta Blond

Gitta Blond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 25, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gita Blonde

Biography: Gitta Blond was born in Budapest Hungary on May 25, 1986. She is 5'7 and 110 lbs with some nice perky 34A tits. Gitta has hot blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and tongue pierced. Gitta does a majority of hardcore scenes, and has shot for such big European sites as DDF Prod and 21 Sextury. Make sure you take a little time to check out all of our amazing Gitta Blond picture and video sets.
Our Take: Gitta Blond is a very naughty Hungarian pornstar. She has done pretty much everything on camera, and her popularity really reflects that. Gitta is nice and tall and has a very skinny waist. On her tight frame, her perky A cups look just right. With Gitta doing mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, we tend to like seeing some variety and watching her in solo and lesbian shoots. We would also like to see Gitta shoot for North American companies as well. We think this would add a different style to her current sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1147
 Change:
 Links: 32
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Gitta
 
spacer
 
Gitta Blond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 18, 2013 
Gitta Blond gets fucked hard in the classroom  Remove
Sexy blonde teacher Gitta Blond screws her best student  Remove
Sexy Gitta Blond does a sexy striptease in the living room  Remove
Gitta Blond gives her man breakfast and head in bed  Remove
Gitta Blond takes turns sucking off massive dicks  Remove
Gitta Blond takes place in a hot FFMM foursome  Remove
Angel Gitta Blond gets toyed by the Devil Dixie  Remove
Gitta Blond drops her sexy yellow summer dress  Remove
Gitta Blond gazes up as she sucks big fat white cock  Remove
Blonde Gitta Blond strips off her sexy pink top  Remove
Gitta Blond gets fucked by two cocks in stockings video  Remove
Blonde Gitta Blond slids down pink dress  Remove
Gitta Blond strips off her red dress and shows all  Remove
Farm girl Gitta Blond toys her pussy out in the barn on the hay  Remove
Gitta Blond and Eufrat eat pussies in sexy fishnet lingerie  Remove
Blonde Gitta Blond takes off her cute pink top  Remove
Gitta Blond and another hot blonde share big dick together video  Remove
Sultry Gitta Blond strips off her tight animal print dress  Remove
Gitta Blond and her hottie friend take on two big cocks video  Remove
Blonde Gitta Blond takes off pink top and black skirt  Remove
Hottie Gitta Blond gets fucked in her sexy pink stockings video  Remove
Gitta Blond pushes her hot friend to the ground and eats pussy  Remove
Cutie Gitta Blond toys her pussy out in the barn and gets off video  Remove
Bianka Lovely and Gitta Blond gets down and dirty in the ring  Remove
Petite girl Gitta Blond masterbates in bed video  Remove
Gitta Blond makes love to her sexy angel girlfriend  Remove
Gitta Blond has her pussy licked as she gets fucked by cock video  Remove
Blonde Gitta Blond goes balls deep sucking on big cock video  Remove
Gitta Blond and her best friend find a nice stud to fuck video  Remove
Cutie Gitta Blond toys her pussy in the barn video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Gitta Blond Galleries
Hot teacher Gitta Blond needs anal action to relax 
Gitta Blonde in bitches catfight is dominated by lesbian Bianka Lovely 
 1
 
Gitta Blond Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.