Gitta Szoke

Gitta Szoke
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 29, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
She reminds me of Sophia Rossi. Isn't she bea...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Wivien, Gigi

Biography: Gitta Szoke was born in Hungary on August 29, 1979. She is 5'8 and 121 lbs with a very full set of 34D tits. Gitta has shoulder length blonde hair and cute hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Gitta does mostly glamour and lesbian scenes, and has shot for most of the larger European adult sites including 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Make sure you take some time to look over our large collection of Gitta Szoke picture and video sets.
Our Take: There are few things we enjoy more than a hot Gitta Szoke lesbian scene. This tall and skinny blonde just knows how to pleasure women. We also just love those full D cup tits of hers. Gitta also does a ton of hot solo masturbation and toying scenes. We would love to see how her scenes would turn out if they were shot by non-European sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #438
 Change:
 Links: 50
 Added: 01/13/2009
 
Suggest Gitta
 
spacer
 
Gitta Szoke Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 04, 2014 
Gitta Szoke strips off her dress and toys in cabana  Remove
Vivian toys pussy in black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Gitta Szoke strips off white dress to sunbathe at the pool  Remove
Vivian toys in short jean skirt and gold top  Remove
Gitta Szoke pulls off sexy black and pink corset and fingers  Remove
Busty business woman Gitta Szoke dildoing in the office  Remove
Busty Gitta Szoke pulls down sexy silver dress and toys  Remove
Gitta Szoke makes out with her hot lesbian nurse friend  Remove
Wivien strips off red bikini at the beach  Remove
Enormous titted blondine Gitta Szoke fisting pussy and posing  Remove
Sexy Blonde Gitta Szoke strips off white shirt and panties  Remove
Gitta Szoke takes off pink bra and panties and toys pussy  Remove
Big titted Gitta Szoke having a bath and masturbating  Remove
Wivien gets nice and oiled up in the suana  Remove
Eve Angel fucks her female masseuse Wivien on the table  Remove
Gitta Szoke shows off her big tits in a white tie  Remove
Wivien has fun with her busty blonde friend in cute lingerie  Remove
Gitta Szoke played an adult kind of game and enjoyed it  Remove
Gitta Szoke oils up her body and then starts fingering video  Remove
Gitta Szoke takes off her tiny pink bikini and shows off pink  Remove
Hot blonde Gitta Szoke gets her sexy body wet in a white dress  Remove
Gitta Szoke licks a hot brunettes tight pussy until she cums  Remove
Gitta Szoke plays with tools and touches herself in a garage  Remove
Dorothy Black and Wivien lick feet in dirty stockings  Remove
Gitta Szoke masturbates in her sexy black heels  Remove
Gitta Szoke sucks on some nice soft round tits video  Remove
Sexy blonde Gitta Szoke slides a toy in her asshole and pussy video  Remove
Wivien and two hot girlfriend lick pussies at the pool  Remove
Blonde Gitta Szoke screws her pussy in the chair video  Remove
Blonde Gitta Szoke spreads and fingers in pink fishnets video  Remove
Wivien Shes sexy and has everything a cock can ask for video  Remove
Sexy Gitta Szoke takes off brown top and spreads video  Remove
Gitta Szoke rips off her green bikini in the suana video  Remove
Sexy Wivien is fingering and dildoing her pussy video  Remove
Gitta Szoke rubs her big D cups and plays with pussy video  Remove
Enormous titted blondine Gitta Szoke fisting pussy and posing video  Remove
Blond bombshell Wivien strips and rubs her pussy in leopard lingerie video  Remove
Gitta Szoke and Dorothy share a long pink dildo in bed  Remove
Wivien eats out and toys her blonde friends wet pussy video  Remove
Wivien and Zafira make love to each other  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Gitta Szoke Galleries
Gitta Szoke getting it on with her sexy girlfriend 
Big titted blonde Gitta Szoke posing outdoors 
Gitta Szoke Long Legs in a Short Skirt 
 1
 
Gitta Szoke Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She reminds me of Sophia Rossi. Isn't she beautiful.
Posted by: Jadan on 11/14/2012 4:02:31 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.