GND Cali

GND Cali
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Girl Next Door Cali

Biography: GND Cali was born in the United States and is 5'8 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky 32B tits. She has long blonde hair with brown highlights and blue eyes. Cali has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced.
Our Take: GND Cali is a super cute solo girl with long blonde hair and a innocent look. She has a super tight body with perky B cups.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8724
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest GND
 
spacer
 
GND Cali Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive GND Cali pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.