Goldie Star

Goldie Star
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 10, 1963
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Goldie McHawn, Carol Crow

Biography: Goldie Star was born in the United Kingdom on July 10, 1963, and is also known as Goldie McHawn, Carol Crow. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Goldie Star is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Goldie Star has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Goldie Star is ranked number 4203 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, April 27, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Goldie Star, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4205
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 04/27/2010
 
Suggest Goldie
 
spacer
 
Goldie Star Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 27, 2010 
Golide Star and her lesbian girlfriend eat pussy together  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.