Green Eyes

Green Eyes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:May 15, 1983
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ebony Green, Pretty Young Thing

Biography: Green Eyes was born in the United States on May 15, 1983, and is also known as Ebony Green, Pretty Young Thing. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Green Eyes is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Green Eyes has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Green Eyes is ranked number 5543 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Green Eyes, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5541
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Green
 
spacer
 
Green Eyes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 07, 2011 
See full Green Eyes movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.