Hailey Star

Hailey Star
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 1, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Haley Star

Biography: Hailey Star was born in the United States on January 1, 1982, and is also known as Haley Star. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Hailey Star has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Hailey Star is ranked number 4779 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 2, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Hailey Star, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4779
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/02/2010
 
Suggest Hailey
 
spacer
 
Hailey Star Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 14, 2014 
Hailey Star gets out of her Porsche and gets fucked  Remove
Hailey Star comes to Hollywood and finds some nice hard cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Hailey Star Galleries
Hailey Star Sucking Cock Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.