Haley Sweet

Haley Sweet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 21, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Very nice tits ~ Zach
Lovely young girl! ~ Anonymous
 

 
Nicknames:

Stephanie Moore

Biography: Haley Sweet was born in Cincinnati Ohio on February 21, 1990. She is 5'1 and 105 lbs with a very nice pair of perky natural 32B tits. Haley has long dark brown hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. She has her clit, tongue, nose and nipples pierced and has tattoos on her feet, stomach, pelvis and shoulder. Haley does a very good mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please feel free to go through all of our amazing Haley Sweet picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Haley Sweet is a cute and super nasty porn star from Ohio. She has a very small and petite frame, with some very toned tight curves. Haley also has some of the nicest B cup perky tits we have seen as well. She tends to stick to shooting mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, and she seems to know how to really pleasure any man. We would also be interested to see more scenes featuring just Haley or Haley and another super sexy porn star.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1560
 Change:
 Links: 56
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Haley
 
spacer
 
Haley Sweet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 05, 2016 
Haley Sweet gets fucked after her classes  Remove
Cute schoolgirl Haley Sweet takes on some massive dick  Remove
Haley Sweet hottie gets fucked on a boat  Remove
Haley Sweet slips off her blue top and toys her pussy  Remove
Haley Sweet hot cheerleader takes on a fat cock  Remove
Haley Sweet sucks big cock in pink lingerie  Remove
Cute Haley Sweet takes off her cotton panties and bounces on cock  Remove
Haley Sweet sucks a big dick in her white lingerie  Remove
Haley Sweet goes to visit her boy toy and gets fucked  Remove
Teen Haley Sweet pulls off her green panties to finger  Remove
Petite schoolgirl Haley Sweet only loves the big cocks  Remove
Haley Sweet rides a big dick in her pink lingerie  Remove
Haley Sweet gets banged on the hood of a car outside  Remove
Haley Sweet gets nailed by a dark dick in her white panties  Remove
Haley Sweet and Amanda Blow share some big black cock  Remove
Amanda Blow and Haley Sweet share dark cock on a couch  Remove
Haley Sweet rubs her pussy in sexy blue panties  Remove
Haley Sweet gets an ass full of cock in her pink lingerie  Remove
Haley Sweet gets drilled pov style in pink lingerie  Remove
Hottie Haley Sweet bounces on big dick wearing white socks video  Remove
Blonde Haley Sweet gives a great blowjob after school video  Remove
Haley Sweet gets caughty sexting and gets fucked hard video  Remove
Haley Sweet and Elaina Raye get each other off with cock video  Remove
Tiny teen Haley Sweet rides a nice super hard dick video  Remove
Nerdy babe Haley Sweet gets banged after studying video  Remove
Super cute Haley Sweet sucks off a huge long hard cock video  Remove
Haley Sweet and Cece Stone share a nice hard cock video  Remove
Hot anal action with the amazing Haley Sweet video  Remove
Will bangs skinny teen Haley Sweet in a chair video  Remove
Sexy brunette Haley Sweet rides a nice hard cock video  Remove
Cutie Haley Sweet gets on her knees to suck cock video  Remove
Haley Sweet and Amanda Blow share a nice rock hard cock video  Remove
See full Haley Sweet movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Haley Sweet Galleries
Haley Sweet has good time with the guy on a bed 
Horny teen Haley Sweet on a hard cock with blowjob 
Schoolgirl Haley Sweet with a teacher on his table 
Brunette teen Haley Sweet fucked hard till facials 
Teen coed Haley Sweet in hardcore action on a cock 
Horny Haley Sweet in interracial dp fuck with oral 
Haley Sweet in interracial dp hardcore on bigcocks 
Haley Sweet strips her short striped dress 
Petite masseuse Haley Sweet gets fucked by client 
Haley Sweet and her friend in Cock sucking challenge 
 1 2 3
 
Haley Sweet Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very nice tits
Posted by: Zach on 5/25/2014 8:25:41 PM

Lovely young girl!
Posted by: Anonymous on 1/2/2011 4:02:20 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.