Harley Davis

Harley Davis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 1, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I want to marry her ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Danica Grey

Biography: Harley Davis was born in Dallas Texas on January 1, 1970. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 34DD boobs. Harley has short dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Harley has done a great balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been featured on bigger adult sites like New Sensations. Please make sure you spend some time going over our small but very hot selection of Harley Davis picture and video sets.
Our Take: Harley Davis has some of the nicest big round fake D cup tits we have laid our eyes on. She has a stunning and sultry look as well, with eyes that really suck you in. Harley is fairly petite and skinny, which really makes her big boobs look a lot bigger. She has stuck to mostly doing hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we mostly like seeing her in the harder scenes. It would be really nice to see her do some lesbian style scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2298
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 02/26/2009
 
Suggest Harley
 
spacer
 
Harley Davis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 08, 2015 
Harley Davis is the ultimate milf babe that knows how to handle a big cock  Remove
Harley Davis exotic babe sucks on a big fat load  Remove
See full Harley Davis movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Harley Davis Galleries
Harley Davis busty milf in lingerie spreads in armchair 
Harley Davis busty milf hottie strips at a table 
Harley Davis bigtits milf in black lingerie and stockings 
Harley Davis and Kat Kleevage Sharing a Hard Young Cock in a Threesome 
Harley Davis busty sexual brunette poses in lingerie and stockings 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want to marry her
Posted by: Anonymous on 11/23/2010 10:09:46 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.