Hayley Jayde

Hayley Jayde
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 23, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
i love your smile ~ kev
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Hailey Jade, Hayley Jade

Biography: Hayley Jayde was born in the United States on September 23, 1985, and is also known as Hailey Jade, Hayley Jade. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Hayley Jayde is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Hayley Jayde has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Hayley Jayde is ranked number 4113 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, September 26, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Hayley Jayde, including 3 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4109
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 09/26/2009
 
Suggest Hayley
 
spacer
 
Hayley Jayde Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 01, 2016 
Hayley Jayde skinny babe lays on her back and fucks  Remove
Petite blonde teen Hayley Jayde has her pussy pounded in bed video  Remove
Hayley Jayde spreads her legs for her mans big cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Hayley Jayde Galleries
Harley Jade loves anal sex 
Huge ass blonde Harley Jade has her soaking wet hole plugged deep 
Harley Jade bubble butt carwash gets fucked 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i love your smile
Posted by: kev on 8/10/2014 8:24:40 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.