Alyssa West

Alyssa West
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 3, 1975
Hair Color:Red
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36EE
 
What People Are Saying
Just wanted to say that I'm in love with Alys...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alyssan West, Alisa Wesr

Biography: Alyssa West was born in Garland Texas on November 3, 1975. She is 5'1 and 128 lbs with a nice pair of huge 36EE natural tits. Alyssa has shoulder length red hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no piercing and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Alyssa does a bulk of hardcore scenes, and has been on huge adult sites like Brazzers. Please feel free to go through all of our very hot Alyssa West picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Alyssa West has a body that is all woman, with big natural curves and great full ass. On her very small frame, Alyssa's massive EE cup natural tits looks amazing. She does a majority of hardcore shoots, and really knows how to work a massive hard cock. We haven't seen Alyssa in many solo scenes, but the ones we have seen have been mind blowing. We just love seeing Alyssa playing with her wet pink pussy and massive tits.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2396
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Alyssa
 
spacer
 
Alyssa West Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 15, 2012  
Alyssa West gets off her black bra and panties and gets pounded  Remove
Big natural tit babe Alyssa West licks her big tits  Remove
Alyssa West naughty brunette milks a swollen cock video  Remove
Alyssa West takes on some huge cock and gets off hard video  Remove
Plump babe Alyssa West gets fucked hard in bed video  Remove
Alyssa West sucks on a big fat cock in black corset video  Remove
See full Alyssa West movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alyssa West Galleries
Busty pornstar Alyssa West hard banged deep video 
Alyssa West plump babe gets pumped video 
Busty Alyssa West hard pounded in skirt in bed video 
Big boobed Alyssa West in plad skirt hard fucked video 
Curvy babe Alyssa West mounting and pounding a hard big prick video 
Alyssa West in uniform and plad skirt gets hard hammered deep video 
Horny plumper Alyssa West swallows hard cock in plad skirt video 
Busty Alyssa West wearing plad skirt fat pussy pumped hard video 
Big boobde babe Alyssa West fine ass fucked video 
Busty Alyssa West sucks cock dry and tit fucked video 
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Just wanted to say that I'm in love with Alyssa Wests face,eyes,and body. But thats normal. I wish she was my better half. Had my child.but that will never happen. Being a friend thats fine by me. Lok me up on facebook. Latter Beautiful.
Posted by: David Erbelding on 2/17/2012 3:52:38 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.