Heather Kozar

Heather Kozar
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 4, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Heather Kozar Couch

Biography: Heather Kozar was born in the United States on May 4, 1976, and is also known as Heather Kozar Couch. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Heather Kozar is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Heather Kozar has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Heather Kozar is ranked number 5094 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 18, 2012. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Heather Kozar, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5095
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Heather
 
spacer
 
Heather Kozar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 01, 2013 
Exclusive Heather Kozar pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Blonde Heather Kozar gets nice and wet in the tub  Remove
Heather Kozar looks amazing in a bed of roses  Remove
Blonde Heather Kozar is one very sexy bunny  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.