Heather Lee

Heather Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 31, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34EE
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Maria Lee

Biography: Heather Lee was born in the United States on October 31, 1969, and is also known as Maria Lee. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Heather Lee is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34EE boobs as well. Heather Lee has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Heather Lee is ranked number 5086 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, April 28, 2010. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Heather Lee, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5086
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 04/28/2010
 
Suggest Heather
 
spacer
 
Heather Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 18, 2012  
Lexi Swallow and Heather give head in sports outfits  Remove
See full Heather Lee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Cutie Heather Lee gets banged in her pink panties video  Remove
Heather Lee and Lexi Swallow share a fans big cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Heather Lee Galleries
Heather Lee fmm hardcore interracial group fucking 
Heather Lee gets ass and hairy pussy pounded on the floor 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.