Amai Liu

Amai Liu
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:United States
Birthday:August 2, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:154 cm / 5'0"
Weight:36 kg / 79 lb
Bust Size:30A
 
What People Are Saying
super cool ~ dojo
just a nice cute tight lady ~ siangsiang
Hello! First I want to express my love ~ Andr...

 
Nicknames:

Tiny Tabby

Biography: Amai Liu was born in Maui Hawaii on August 2, 1990. She is 5'1 and 79 lbs with a nice little set of perky 30A tits. Amai has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. For the most part Amai does hardcore scenes, but has done a fair share of softcore shoots as well. She has shot for most of the major adult sites as well as having a pretty good adult film career.
Our Take: Amai Liu is such a tiny adult star, and she really loves getting screwed. Amai does a lot of scenes where she is paired up with a massive cock, giving big contrast to her tiny body. We do prefer Amai in hardcore scenes, where the fantasy of being with such a small woman comes to life. Her glamour style photo shoots are nice as well, but just don't have the same appeal.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #436
 Change:
 Links: 76
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Amai
 
spacer
 
Amai Liu Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 16, 2014 
Asian Amai Liu finds her little toy then gets pounded  Remove
Tiny tit Amai Liu gets dicked hard by her boyfriend  Remove
Barely legal petite Asian Amai Liu gives a blowjob  Remove
Sweet asian girl Amai Liu gets undressed to screw  Remove
Petite teen Amai Liu gets fucked hard by her new boyfriend video  Remove
Amai Liu pulls off her pink skirt and uses her huge toy  Remove
Petite pigtailed Asian teen Amai Liu gives blowjob  Remove
Sinny bitch Amai Liu gets her tight pussy fucked in class  Remove
Amai Liu gets picked up by a stranger and fucked hard  Remove
Amai Liu takes off her cute pink top and panties outdoors video  Remove
Amai Liu fucks you hard POV style in bed video  Remove
Amai Liu gets on the pool table and rubs her pussy  Remove
Amai Liu skinny girl plays with her tight little body video  Remove
Cute teen Amai Liu gets dicked by an old cock in the shower video  Remove
Barely legal petite Asian Amai Liu gives a blowjob video  Remove
Itty bitty teen Amai Liu gets her tits covered in cum video  Remove
Teen Amai Liu rubs her pussy in orange top outdoors video  Remove
Amai Liu hot little chef fucks in the kitchen  Remove
Amai Liu shows off her great body in cute socks and shorts video  Remove
Teen Amai Liu toys herself in the bed and gets off video  Remove
Naughty Amai Liu has some fun with a sexy friend  Remove
Petite pigtailed Asian teen Amai Liu gives blowjob video  Remove
Tiny teen Amai Liu gets fucked by massive cock video  Remove
Petite teen Amai Liu sucks on some huge cock and gers off video  Remove
Petite Asian Amai Liu gets her pussy rocked by a teacher video  Remove
Super cute Amai Liu gets off with a cute girlfriend  Remove
Skinny teen Amai Liu sits down on a fat cock and gets off video  Remove
Skinny Amai Liu gets a big black creampie and loves it video  Remove
See full Amai Liu movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Tinny Amai Liu sucks on a fat cock in the kitchen video  Remove
Amazing Amai Liu lets cum drip down her mouth video  Remove
Super skinny Amai Liu has some fun with Ryans big cock video  Remove
Petite little Amai Liu talks about jerking off a big cock video  Remove
Naughty Asian dude gets banged by sexy Amai Liu video  Remove
Skinny little Amai Liu gets off hard in bed and gets wet video  Remove
Naughty Amai Liu gets fucked in the air by big black cock video  Remove
Official Amai Liu Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Amai Liu Galleries
Teen beauty Amai Liu rides on a big cock and sucks 
Amai Liu Goes Black In Front Of Her Own Father video 
Slender asian teenie Amai Liu ass railed 
Petite asian teen gal Amai Liu ass nailed video 
Super petite Amai Liu all tight holes drilled video 
Petite Amai Lui rides on big black dick for facial 
Amai Liu gives head and gets a cock pushed all the way to her stomach video 
Amai Liu is an erotic massage Queen 
Asian chick Amai Liu sucking black penis and fucks 
Amai Lu rides the hell out of his cock anal style 
 1 2 3 4
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


super cool
Posted by: dojo on 10/2/2014 12:56:16 AM

just a nice cute tight lady
Posted by: siangsiang on 11/6/2013 7:13:53 PM

Hello! First I want to express my love
Posted by: Andrew on 5/18/2013 3:26:19 AM

Wow!!! She is so sexy I want some of her
Posted by: Moon on 5/2/2013 8:43:09 PM

I wish I could have sex with her
Posted by: Charle John on 1/15/2013 8:29:26 AM

Such a perfect bod would like 2 see some dp w people and w fcking machines, and how bout letting sum cum in that beautiful mouth
Posted by: Amailicious Fanatic on 8/20/2012 12:16:25 AM

She is just so damn cute!
Posted by: Rod Iron on 7/4/2012 6:47:49 PM

She has best ass in the world
Posted by: David on 2/3/2012 11:08:35 AM

Sexiest girl I've ever seen
Posted by: Shishan on 11/18/2011 8:34:24 PM

Needs more cock in her ass
Posted by: Gringo on 6/29/2011 2:22:08 PM
 
 1 2


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.