Heather Pink

Heather Pink
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 15, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Heather (heatherpinknyla)
  • i no longer use this account. please add http://twitter.com/#!/iwasheatherpink 10/17/2010

Leave a comment, Read more from Heather...
 
Nicknames:

Jenny, Brittney, Pink

Biography: Heather Pink was born in the United States on January 15, 1981, and is also known as Jenny, Brittney, Pink. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Heather Pink is skinny and weighs 101 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Heather Pink has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Heather Pink is ranked number 5548 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Heather Pink, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5548
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Heather
 
spacer
 
Heather Pink Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
See full Heather Pink movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Heather Pink Twitter Account  Remove
Official Heather Pink MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Heather Pink Galleries
Heather Pink Squirting Then Sucking and Riding Cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.