Heather Wild

Heather Wild
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 18, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
You are number one simply the best. ~ Ricky
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tina Shannon, Gina Novak, Tasty Gina, Sweet Denisa, Samueline de la Rosa, Gina Lee, Denisa Brazdova

Biography: Heather Wild was born in the Czech Republic on March 18, 1987. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of 34C all natural tits. Heather has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body. Heather sticks to mostly shooting glamour solo scenes, and has worked for a ton of big European adult sites. Make sure you take some time to check out all of our sexy Heather Wild picture and video sets.
Our Take: Heather Wild is a very attractive Czech adult model. She is tall and skinny with great curves and nice C cup boobs. Heather tends to shoot mostly solo masturbation and toying shoots, with some limited lesbian work as well. We really would like to see Heather both shoot with more adult models and do some shoots for non-European sites. We think her popularity would increase even further then.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #754
 Change:
 Links: 28
 Added: 12/15/2008
 
Suggest Heather
 
spacer
 
Heather Wild Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 03, 2013 
Exclusive Heather Wild pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Heather Wild strips off black lingerie by the piano  Remove
Blonde Heather Wild toys in in short demin skirt  Remove
Heather Wild strips out of white top and black bra and panties  Remove
Heather Wild takes off clothes in the hallway and spreads  Remove
Heather Wild teases her new girlfriend in cute pink panties  Remove
Blonde Heather Wild takes off sheer lingerie and shows her slit  Remove
Heather Wild Sexy Cowgirl Masturbates In The Park  Remove
Heather Wild takes off sexy black lingerie and fingers in stocking video  Remove
Heather Wild takes off black lingerie and spreads on the bar  Remove
Heather Wild rips off her cute dress and masterbates  Remove
Heather Wild rips off sexy pink lingerie video  Remove
Nude blonde Heather Wild toys her pussy at the pool  Remove
Blonde Heather Wild takes off her skirt and fingers her pink  Remove
Heather Wild Michelle and Karolina King lesbian threesome  Remove
Heather Wild takes off sexy black top and rubs slit video  Remove
Blonde Heather Wild works out then toys her pussy  Remove
Heather Wild takes off sexy pink panties video  Remove
Heather Wild toys herself after she plays some tennis  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Heather Wild Galleries
Heather Wild shows boobs and strips miniskirt 
Sexy blonde Heather Wild strips out of her tight red dress 
Blonde Heather Wild loves to show off her tight nude body 
Hot nude blonde Heather Wild wears just her black gloves 
Sexy blonde Heather Wild shows off her ass next to a wheel 
Heather Wild entertains us in the dining room video 
Blonde babe Heather Wild is sexy and nude among concrete 
Heather Wild spreads her legs wide to finger her tight pussy 
Heather Wild strips her dress and shows her pussy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You are number one simply the best.
Posted by: Ricky on 2/12/2012 5:06:35 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.