Amanda Blue

Amanda Blue
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 4, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Amanda (AmandaBlueXXX)
  • @bravoandy great show~ jay mohr is hilarious, gotta have him on again SOON!!! 4/10/2011
  • @bravoandy y didn't she get botox at alexis' party, she seems more concerned with her boobs than her face! she's lookin old I think! 4/10/2011
  • STOP ALL 3/4/2011
  • Had a lil run in w/ lapd... :-\ But imfinally outta lynwood! Lol! 10/3/2010
  • im hungry.... @justjohn000 ---- hurry up!! i need bluntz + then food.... in that order too pleeeeez!!! 8/31/2009
  • I hate u! Lol ---------- JustJohn000: annoying my girlfriend as m 8/23/2009
  • smokin a bluint... watchin the news. hhhmmmm..... BorEed!! ooohhh well! I reallyu wanna start school! -it will b good 4 me! =0) 8/5/2009
  • @rootbeerlord have a good night and wet dreams, oopsiess i mean sweet dreams.... my bad! hehee xoxo gnite babe! -AB 8/1/2009
  • @rootbeerlord well i guess u mite hav a cpl gd pts there! =0) lol! just finished rollin up a blunt n now ima watch some poker, Face the Ace! 8/1/2009
  • @rootbeerlord thanx babe! Your moving up on my "Fave's List!!" hehee =0) Love xoxoxo AB 8/1/2009
  • @rootbeerlord aww thank you hun! hey you should vote for me then!! Just go ahead www.twitterbabes.allpornmodels.com +vote for me! xoxo AB 8/1/2009
  • @cfh721 Aww thanx sweetie, oh +thanx for voting for me too babe! I appreciate it! xoxoxo 8/1/2009
  • the new sexxxy Vegas pix are in the "Kandyland Vegas" Album --- Look For the PINK!! =0) hehee! xoxoxoxo 8/1/2009
  • =0) hehee Yeap! Kandyland Vegas was the shit! +Snoop u kno i luv u baby!! ohhh yeaaa! Anyway, wana see more pix? Myspace.com/AmandaBlueXXX 8/1/2009
  • DO YOU GUYS LIKE MY NEW PROFILE PIC? OOHHH SO SEXXXY--- I HAV2 GIVE MY THANX TO JOHN4 MY SEXY ASS OUTFIT & HAIR & MAKEUP! I AM A PRINCESS!! 8/1/2009
  • i moved apartments today and thanked the mover with a bj and then he went down on me and fucked me. Don't know how many times I came!!!! 7/31/2009
  • Laying in bed w/ my kitty kat, Bella =D ...baby's BEEN sleeping! LOL I'm watching Jimmy Fallon- Luv it! Aww...I wish Kandyland wasn't over! 7/30/2009
  • Home from Vegas... Kandyland iz all over! =0( BUT check out my seXXXy pix from the weekend! myspace.com/AmandaBlueXXX Kandyland album! XoXo 7/28/2009
  • Getting my extensions removed rite now... Tomorro I get them put back in ... Yaaay! Super excited! Hot 4 kandyland vegas!! Xoxo woo-hoo! 7/22/2009
  • Getting my extensions removed rite now... Tomorro I get them put back in 7/22/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Amanda...
 
Nicknames:

Vanessa Vexxx

Biography: Amanda Blue was born in San Diego California on December 5, 1985. She is 5'1 and 99 lbs with a big pair of natural 34C boobs. Amanda has short brown hair with a reddish hue and big deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Amanda does a truly perfect balance of hardcore and solo scenes, and has appeared on such big adult sites as Naughty America, New Sensations and Brazzers. Please make sure you get to know Amanda Blue better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Amanda Blue is a super cute yet very naughty porn star from San Diego. We just think she has the face of an angel, but the body of a goddess as well. Amanda has a very small and petite body with some nice and soft curves. She has a perfect little round ass, and we really can't get enough of her all natural round C cup tits either. Her hardcore scenes are mind blowing, and she really knows how to screw... but we just think Amanda was built for glamour modeling and wish she would do a ton more of it in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2541
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Amanda
 
spacer
 
Amanda Blue Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 21, 2015 
Amanda Blue shoves a big fake up in her pussy in white panties  Remove
Sexy Amanda Blue takes off her pink fishnet lingerie  Remove
Amanda Blue takes off her gold bikini and uses big purple toy  Remove
Amanda Blue gets a big cock between her big juggs video  Remove
Cutie Amanda Blue sucks a massive cock balls deep video  Remove
Amanda Blue gives a lucky fan an amazing hand job video  Remove
See full Amanda Blue movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Amanda Blue Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Amanda Blue Galleries
Vanessa Vexxx rides a hard black cock in fuck acts 
Amanda Blue bodacious blonde shows her wild side in tiger print bikini 
Amanda Blue Giving Head and Getting Fucked video 
Amanda Blue Sucking and Riding a Big Black Cock video 
Amanda Blue Performing a Handjob on a Cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.