Helena Karel

Helena Karel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:France
Birthday:January 8, 1980
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:35C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Myrian

Biography: Helena Karel was born in France on January 8, 1980, and is also known as Myrian. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Helena Karel is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 35C boobs as well. Helena Karel has amazing auburn hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Helena Karel is ranked number 5198 on Barelist and was added on Friday, August 6, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Helena Karel, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5200
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 08/06/2010
 
Suggest Helena
 
spacer
 
Helena Karel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 06, 2010 
Helena Karel gets fucked hard in this futuristic set  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.