Helena White

Helena White
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 13, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Very nice woman, sweet ~ DENjr
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Helena Sweet, Helena G.

Biography: Helena White was born in Hungary on February 13, 1986. She has long bleach blonde hair and amazing blue eyes. Helena is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a huge set of 36D fake tits. She has no tattoos or piercings on her great body. Helena does a perfect balance of hardcore and softcore scenes as well, and has been featured on such big European sites as 21 Sextury. Please take a little time to look over all of our very hot Helena White picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Helena White is a very naughty and stunning blonde bombshell from Hungary. This hot Hungarian is pretty small, with a tiny waist and massive D cup tits. She just loved to have sex and it shows in her super hot scenes. We tend to like her lesbian and glamour work over her hardcore scenes though. She is just so naturally hot, that she was born to be a glamour model.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1008
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Helena
 
spacer
 
Helena White Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 30, 2013 
Helena Sweet fights her girlfriend over big cock  Remove
Blonde Helena White shows off her pink in black stockings and lingerie  Remove
Blonde Helena White shows off her big tits in short shorts outside  Remove
Helena White Big boobs Busting Out Of Tiny Top  Remove
Blonde Helena White gets her boobs nice and wet in the shower  Remove
Helena Sweet takes off cute floral top and shorts  Remove
Oh what nice tits Santa Claus Helena White has  Remove
Busty blonde Helena White spreads her pussy open and fingers video  Remove
Innocent blonde Helena White gets on her knees to suck video  Remove
See full Helena White movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Helena White Galleries
Busty slut Helena White deepthroats and anal fucked video 
Helena White owning major league sets of titties fucked 
Helena Sweet big boobs blonde in red lingerie strips on bed 
Helena Sweet blonde with big boobs poses in fishnet blouse 
Busty blonde Helena White in sexy bikini anak fucked video 
Helena White gets her tight asshole assaulted 
Helena White flashes pink and ass hole stuffed video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very nice woman, sweet
Posted by: DENjr on 10/25/2011 1:27:00 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.