Holly Body

Holly Body
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 4, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36GG
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Holly Morgan

Biography: Holly Body was born in the United States on June 4, 1970, and is also known as Holly Morgan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Holly Body is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 36GG boobs as well. Holly Body has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Holly Body is ranked number 3876 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Holly Body, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3877
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Holly
 
spacer
 
Holly Body Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 03, 2011 
Busty brunette Holly Body has her pussy licked and dicked video  Remove
See full Holly Body movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.