Honey Dejour

Honey Dejour
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:November 6, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Honey De Jour

Biography: Honey Dejour was born in the United States on November 6, 1985, and is also known as Honey De Jour. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Honey Dejour has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Honey Dejour is ranked number 3498 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Honey Dejour, including 7 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3495
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Honey
 
spacer
 
Honey Dejour Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 10, 2011 
Honey Dejour Hairy Pussy Packed With Cock  Remove
Cutie Honey DuJour gets her big natural boobs screwed  Remove
Hot Honey Du Jour gets her nice natural boobs screwed  Remove
Hairy pussy babe Honey Dejour gives her man a great BJ video  Remove
Honey Dejour milks a big black cock in the bath tub video  Remove
Cutie Honey DuJour gets her big natural boobs screwed video  Remove
Hot Honey Du Jour gets her nice natural boobs screwed video  Remove
Sexy Honey Dejour is a pro at the art of the blowjob and it shows video  Remove
Honey Dejour lays back and has her pussy licked video  Remove
See full Honey Dejour movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.