Hypnotiq

Hypnotiq
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:January 26, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Hypnotic

Biography: Hypnotiq was born in Los Angeles California on January 26, 1980. She is 5'1 and 114 lbs with some big natural 34C tits. Hypnotiq has long dark brown hair and brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her stomach tattooed. Hypnotiq seems to stick with shooting hardcore scenes, and can be seen on a lot of interracial and amateur sites. Make sure you go through all of our very hot Hypnotiq picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Hypnotiq is a sexy and naughty ebony porn star from Los Angeles. She has some stunning curves on a body that is all woman. Hypnotiq is pretty small and petite, so her big natural C cup boobs look just massive. She has done a little bit of solo modeling, but she is really best known for her dirty hardcore work. Hypnotiq just really seems to know how to pleasure her partners and her love of sex really comes through in her scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6828
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/13/2010
 
Suggest Hypnotiq
 
spacer
 
Hypnotiq Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 17, 2011 
Hypnotiq and ghetto white girl share a big black cock video  Remove
Ghetto chick Hypnotiq takes on two cocks at once video  Remove
See full Hypnotiq movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.