Ice La Fox

Ice La Fox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:February 28, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Ice (Therealicelafox)
  • Movie flow pic.twitter.com/Yb3xQi4C217/19/2013
  • youtube.com/watch?v=f7ld-3… just because....7/17/2013
  • Life is too short to be unhappy #Pisces ...7/16/2013
  • "@My0wnPersona: @therealicelafox I love you u up " xo ma"7/16/2013
  • "@Adub5g: Mad Love for @therealicelafox"xo luv7/16/2013
  • This shit is for the birds smh#forreal7/13/2013
  • @therealicelafox ????????7/9/2013
  • youtube.com/watch?v=f7ld-3…7/9/2013
  • When I find a song that relates to my current situation I listen to it over and over.7/7/2013
  • #Pisces get irritated with themselves if they aren't being true to their inner self.7/7/2013
  • Some people live life and some people are really bout dat life.7/7/2013
  • Life is what make it about tu for my brother my ride die.7/7/2013
  • #WCW ???? @therealicelafox ??????6/5/2013
  • Just know that #Pisces are taking note of exactly whats goin on ? #PISCESAREUS5/31/2013
  • Dat feeling after u have sex & u can't move#shit5/29/2013
  • "@ad_dizz: @therealicelafox hey ice I'm still in love w/you baby no matter what!!!! Hope all is well. ??????????"xo5/29/2013
  • I really just hate the word sorry it basically means you're a sorry MF.5/26/2013
  • Goodnight everyone5/26/2013
  • I don't play play.5/26/2013
  • Some alone time... I soo needed it.5/25/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Ice...
 
Nicknames:

Ice D'Angelo

Biography: Ice La Fox was born in Los Angeles California on February 28, 1983. She is 5'7 and 125 lbs with a very nice set of 34DD tits. Ice has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has her arm tattooed and has piercings on her tongue, belly button and clit. Ice does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as New Sensations. Make sure you take a little time to look over our very nice collection of Ice La Fox picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ice La Fox is a naughty Latin pornstar who really seems to have a ton of fun in her scenes. For the most part Ice sticks to doing hardcore scenes, but she has done some amazing solo work as well. She is pretty tall, but has all those great Latina curves working in her favor. She also has a great set of massive DD cup tits. We would like to see Ice do a little more lesbian and solo work as well in the future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1160
 Change:
 Links: 25
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Ice
 
spacer
 
Ice La Fox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2014 
Fiery Latina Ice La Fox gives cum drenched blowjob  Remove
Ice La Fox gets fucked in sexy black Dress  Remove
Sexy Latina stripper Ice La Fox gets fucked at the club  Remove
Ice La Fox shows off her nice ass and has sex on the porch  Remove
Naughty Ice La Fox spreads her pink in her birthday suit  Remove
Ice La Fox and Pinky take on Lex Steeles huge cock video  Remove
Ice La Fox gets on her knees and sucks a big fat cock video  Remove
Ice La Fox sucks on huge black cock in aqua lingerie video  Remove
Stripper Ice La Fox gets fucked hard at the club video  Remove
Ice La Fox gets screwed and has cum fall out of her mouth video  Remove
Naughty Ice La Fox takes on black cock from behind video  Remove
Ice La Fox shares some massive black cock with a friend video  Remove
Ice La Fox rides some massive cock at the club video  Remove
Fiery Latina Ice La Fox gives cum drenched blowjob video  Remove
See full Ice La Fox movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Exotic and wet Ice La Fox gets a face full of hot cum video  Remove
Stunner Ice La Fox takes on two big cocks at once video  Remove
Official Ice La Fox Twitter Account  Remove
Official Ice La Fox MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ice La Fox Galleries
Pornstar babe Ice La Fox is down on her knees and getting fucked video 
Teen slut Ice La Fox gets hammered doggystyle video 
Sexy ebony Ice La Fox fucks and sucks 
Ice La Fox blowing and fucking some long cock video 
Ice La Fox gets down and dirty munching a big pecker video 
Ice Lafox and Jordin Skye in big ass party 
Hot latina Ice La Fox gets her backdoor destroyed video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Goddess
Posted by: Hulk on 9/19/2013 2:51:48 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.