Iga Wyrwal

Iga Wyrwal
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Poland
Birthday:February 20, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34F
 
What People Are Saying
Very pretty.The nicest model I've seen. ~ Sam...
Iga is a beautiful girl and I hope to meet yo...
Perfecto ~ Yummy

 
Nicknames:

Eve Wyrwal

Biography: Iga Wyrwal was born in Kalisz Poland on February 20, 1989. She is 5'5 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of 34F all natural tits. She has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy hazel eyes. Iga has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She does primarily solo softcore shoots. Iga has worked for such large websites as Met Art. Please take some time to check out our super sexy Iga Wyrwal picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Iga Wyrwal is a very pure and innocent looking Polish adult model. She has a truly amazing set of natural F cup boobs on a tones and petite frame. We would like to see Iga branch out and shoot for other glamour websites as well. Iga would probably also see her career get a lot larger if she shot with other hot glamour models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1673
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 05/25/2011
 
Suggest Iga
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Redhead Iga Wyrwal shows natural tits check2Star
Busty Iga Wyrwal stripping and oiling up her perfect body check3Star
Iga Wyrwal busty babe stripping on a couch check5Star
Iga Wyrwal shows her big boobs near flowers check5Star
Iga Wyrwal shows her breasts under her shrug check5Star
Iga Wyrwal strips lace top and shows her breasts check5Star
Beauty brunette Iga Wyrwal stripping and showing her perfect body check3Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very pretty.The nicest model I've seen.
Posted by: Sam on 4/2/2013 1:56:42 PM

Iga is a beautiful girl and I hope to meet you. Fantastic woman!
Posted by: Marco from Italy on 9/27/2012 11:24:57 AM

Perfecto
Posted by: Yummy on 10/13/2010 8:25:24 AM
 


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.