Iveta Rucka

Iveta Rucka
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 3, 1977
Hair Color:Red
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:35B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Reina Pornero

Biography: Iveta Rucka was born in the Czech Republic on December 3, 1977, and is also known as Reina Pornero. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Iveta Rucka is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 35B boobs as well. Iveta Rucka has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Iveta Rucka is ranked number 3153 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 29, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Iveta Rucka, including 2 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3153
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Iveta
 
spacer
 
Iveta Rucka Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 11, 2010 
Demonic beauty Iveta Rucka screwing her pussy with black dildo  Remove
Skinny brunette Iveta Rucka spreads her clit wide and toys herself  Remove
Iveta Rucka strips out of sexy white lace lingerie  Remove
Busty curly redhead Iveta Rucka dildoing her hungry pussy video  Remove
Fleecy haired babe Iveta Rucka is dildoing and fingering video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Iveta Rucka Galleries
Iveta Rucka exposing her body and toying in bubble bath 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.