Iveta Vale

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
I believe she is aka Erica Lightspeed. ~ jim ...
Iveta is a dream girl, best of the web. ~ 2r1...
Born in 1986 ~ Fonti

 
Nicknames:

Sarah, Iveta B.

Biography: Iveta Vale was born in the Czech Replublic and is 5'9 and 119 lbs with a very nice set of perky 32B tits. She has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. Iveta has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She does pretty much only glamour style shoots as well. Iveta has worked for such large adult sites as Twistys. Make sure you look over our nice little collection of Iveta Vale picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Iveta Vale is a really attractive Czech adult model. She has stunning Eastern European good looks and a chiseled body. Iveta is also pretty tall and skinny, so her perky B cups look just right. Since Iveta has mostly done solo type scenes, we would love to see her branch out and do more lesbian sytle shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2202
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 09/22/2009
 
Suggest Iveta
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Iveta Vale stripping blue lingerie near a mirror check5Star
Iveta Vale strips her lingerie and panties 5Star
Iveta Vale shows her body under her black dress check5Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I believe she is aka Erica Lightspeed.
Posted by: jim bo on 12/12/2013 11:48:44 PM

Iveta is a dream girl, best of the web.
Posted by: 2r1b on 3/10/2013 6:35:12 AM

Born in 1986
Posted by: Fonti on 3/24/2011 4:22:56 PM
 


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.