Ivy Black

Ivy Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:May 20, 1990
Hair Color:Black
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Ivy (ivy_black)
  • Don't I look pretty in these pictures? dld.bz/dqtxC #NSFW #babes #sexy9/15/2014 5:40:12 AM
  • I am so fucking sexy. And you know this!9/12/2014 5:40:12 AM
  • I have a fast metabolism. I can eat as much whipped cream as I want. dld.bz/dwetz #NSFW #tits9/11/2014 5:40:12 AM
  • I can be a brat whenever I want. dld.bz/dwetx ##babes #cute #ass9/8/2013
  • They call me saucy for a reason. dld.bz/dwetw #babes9/5/2013
  • @redfred330 thanks babe!9/4/2013
  • @slutposter thanks babe!9/4/2013
  • I look good climbing ladders. FYI. dld.bz/dqtqT #NSFW #sexy9/1/2013
  • @katies_man muah :) xoxo8/30/2013
  • Oily!! ivyblack.com #nsfw #porn pic.twitter.com/1J8tAg0XlP8/30/2013
  • @_MarshallJ ok :) xoxo8/30/2013
  • @ShampooSensei i'm swedish and trinidadian :)8/30/2013
  • Early Morning IS Late Night!! ivyblack.com #nsfw pic.twitter.com/cLaNBs45ot8/30/2013
  • i love this one... ivyblack.com pic.twitter.com/jHGHRj3WQp8/30/2013
  • @katies_man i love you :)8/30/2013
  • @Free_Bourne muah!8/30/2013
  • @_MarshallJ haha #goodboy8/30/2013
  • @WarmerThanUsual well u can go download me for free u know. ivyblack.com/members/ivybla… k?8/30/2013
  • @katies_man hi kal el, yes i am :)8/30/2013
  • @WarmerThanUsual do u have all my videos?8/30/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Ivy...
 
Nicknames:

Saucy Aphrodite

Biography: Ivy Black was born in New York on May 20, 1990. She is 4'11 and 96 lbs with a great set of natural 32B boobs. Ivy has long black hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. She has her cute little belly button pierced and has tattoos on her leg, hips and back. Ivy does mostly solo style shoots and tends to mainly for her official site and for Smut Makers. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Ivy Black picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ivy Black is a super hot adult model from New York. She has a very small and tight body with B cup boobs that look just right on her petite frame. Ivy really only does solo shoots, but we really would just love for her to branch out and do some lesbian style shoots in the near future. We would also really like to see Ivy shoot for a larger variety of sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1026
 Change:
 Links: 43
 Added: 03/15/2010
 
Suggest Ivy
 
spacer
 
Ivy Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 16, 2014 
Exclusive Ivy Black pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Exotic Ivy Black smokes in her slutty white shirt  Remove
Ivy Black gets on her knees to give one great blowjob  Remove
Ivy Black masturbates in her big tall black boots  Remove
Ivy Black gets on her knees to suck your big cock  Remove
Little devil Ivy Black takes off her sexy black dress  Remove
Naughty Ivy Black rubs her pussy in her big fuck me boots video  Remove
Cutie Ivy Black slips down her black top to show perky tits  Remove
Brunette babe Ivy Black looks so hot in her white dress video  Remove
Ivy Black takes off her sexy bikini top in some low light  Remove
Stunner Ivy Black squeezes her night tits together and plays video  Remove
Ivy Black strips down and shows off her sexy micro bikini  Remove
Nude stunner Ivy Black plays with her perfect perky tits  Remove
Cutie Ivy Black cuts off her little black top and teases video  Remove
Skinny Ivy Black eats some yummy candy and plays video  Remove
Official Ivy Black Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ivy Black Galleries
Ivy Black gets recorded giving head on webcam video 
Dirty pictures that Ivy Black took of herself 
Ivy Black gives her roommate the ride of his life 
Video of Ivy Black sucking a big cock video 
Ivy Black asks her roommate to feel her tight ass. 
Ivy Black gets fingerd and sucks cock 
Ivy Black looks great stripping off a metallic silver swimsuit video 
Ivy Black shows her perfect ass in a tiny thong 
Ivy Black smoking and showing her shaved pussy 
Saucy Aphrodite looks so hot on her web cam in her skull bandana 
 1 2 3
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


when did she retire?
Posted by: Anon on 9/19/2013 8:24:05 PM

Ivy is one of the best girls ever.
Posted by: Steve on 5/12/2013 1:03:49 AM

Shame she retired.
Posted by: Damon on 3/22/2013 8:05:14 PM

That ass is in peak form!
Posted by: Scott on 11/22/2012 4:26:14 AM

Love her ass!
Posted by: Red Fred on 8/29/2010 2:37:24 PM

Easily one of the web's best!
Posted by: Mike on 5/22/2010 3:40:52 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.