Izabela De Cruz

Izabela De Cruz
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 1, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Izabella De Cruz

Biography: Izabela De Cruz was born in Hungary on October 1, 1988, and is also known as Izabella De Cruz. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Izabela De Cruz has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Izabela De Cruz is ranked number 3386 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 27, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Izabela De Cruz, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3387
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Izabela
 
spacer
 
Izabela De Cruz Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 10, 2011 
Izabela De Cruz rips off her red dress and rubs her swolen clit  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Izabela De Cruz Galleries
Sexy Izabella De Cruz As A Present 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.