JR Carrington

JR Carrington
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:November 22, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
Latest From JR (JRCarrington1)
  • Rise and shine......time for morning sex!4/17/2012
  • It's my B-day weekend so cum out and play with me and my BFF is here, Sami!!! OMG, so much fun together!!11/16/2011
  • Another FABULOUS threesome w/the hot, sexual and insanely gorgeous body, Joy!!! What an amazing partay;))11/6/2011
  • Looking for my Birthday date.......here from Nove 15th thru the 20th!!! Let's celebrate and enjoy the moment;))11/5/2011
  • OMG, what an insane, mind-blowing, fabulous three-some last nite in the bungalow w/Char......too much fun;))11/5/2011
  • Got to have an awesome threesome w/Alexis Ann........It was HOT!!!!10/26/2011
  • Very horny today.........any players;))10/25/2011
  • Just looked at the Halloween partay pics!!! Great job taking them Kristine and can't wait for the X-Mas party;))10/24/2011
  • The Halloween party was a HOOT! Check out the pics the Forum "Share an Experience!"10/24/2011
  • Tonite is the Halloweenie partay! So exciited;))10/22/2011
  • Rise and shine, it's the weeeeeekend;))10/21/2011
  • Back at beautiful Sheri's for the infamous "Halloween Partay!" Super excited to be a very bad, little Bunny!! Anyone want to cum out & play!10/21/2011
  • Top of the morning hotties!! The weekend is almost here.....Time to cum in and play;))9/29/2011
  • OMG, I'm here and I can't wait to see what kind of fantasties become realtiy on this trip! Life is great;))9/27/2011
  • Had a great week at Sheri's, now back to the OC for sun and fun! See you all again on Sept 27th!!9/12/2011
  • The weekend is here, so cum out and play w/me!! It's a beautiful morning;)9/9/2011
  • Hitting the gym then off to play!!!9/7/2011
  • It's a beautiful morning! Rise and shine.............9/6/2011
  • adios amigos!!! Hasta la vista;))8/22/2011
  • Goodnite my hotties...........xxoo8/22/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from JR...
 
Nicknames:

JR Carrington, J.R.

Biography: JR Carrington was born in Tahoe City California on November 22, 1968. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of large 36DD tits. JR has long bleach blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no piercings and tattoos near her pussy, on her ass and on her lower back. She does pretty much mostly hardcore scenes, and has worked with such big adult sites as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please take some time and look over our very nice collection of JR Carrington picture and video galleries.
Our Take: JR Carrington is super hot blonde MILF pornstar. She has recently started doing a lot more MILF style scenes, but we still think she kills in normal non-niche porn as well. JR has a nice and tight body, highlighted by her monster DD cup boobs. She does do a majority of hardcore scenes, but we have also loved her lesbian and glamour work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1039
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest JR
 
spacer
 
JR Carrington Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 13, 2013 
Exclusive JR Carrington pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
After shopping JR Carrington gets fucked in lingerie shop  Remove
Blonde MILF JR Carrington gets rocked in blue corset  Remove
JR Carrington fucks her computer repair guy  Remove
JR Carrington rides big dick in her white dress  Remove
Big tit porn legend JR Carrington shows off her nude body  Remove
JR Carrington gets pussy pounded in white lingerie  Remove
JR Carrington busty blonde fucks the computer tech  Remove
Hot lesbian action with JR Carrington and her girlfriend  Remove
JR Carrington takes on two dicks at once in the office  Remove
Busty MILF JR Carrington takes off her red dress and sucks video  Remove
Stunning JR Carrington gets fucked hard in a sex store video  Remove
JR Carrington and her sexy girlfriend share cock at school video  Remove
JR Carrington gets on her knees to suck off a computer tech video  Remove
JR Carrington and Mai eat each other out at work video  Remove
Naughty JR Carrington drops her panties for some cock video  Remove
Slutty blonde JR Carrington takes on two cocks at once video  Remove
Official JR Carrington Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted JR Carrington Galleries
JR Carrington gets pounded in the dressing room 
JR Carrington gets all of her tight holes fucked 
JR Carrington fucking a hard cock at the car wash video 
 1
 
JR Carrington Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


jr to fuck your ass would be better than winning the lottery !
Posted by: fast eddie on 8/18/2013 1:28:51 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.