Jackie Carter

Jackie Carter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 27, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
Goddamn amazing! ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stevie

Biography: Jackie Carter was born in the United States on October 27, 1973, and is also known as Stevie. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Jackie Carter has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jackie Carter is ranked number 3369 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Jackie Carter, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3371
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Jackie
 
spacer
 
Jackie Carter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 11, 2009 
Busty Jackie Carter gets screwed in shelf bra and panties  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Goddamn amazing!
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/1/2010 11:43:23 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.