Jackie Moore

Jackie Moore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 4, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

X-stacy, X-tasy

Biography: Jackie Moore was born in the United States on November 4, 1979, and is also known as X-stacy, X-tasy. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jackie Moore is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Jackie Moore has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jackie Moore is ranked number 3428 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Jackie Moore, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3428
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Jackie
 
spacer
 
Jackie Moore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 24, 2012  
Jackie Moore and her girlfriend share big dick at the pool video  Remove
See full Jackie Moore movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.