Jaclyn Case

Jaclyn Case
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 4, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jaclin Case

Biography: Jaclyn Case was born on November 4, 1986 in Allentown Pennsylvania. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with a great set of huge 34D tits. Jaclyn has shoulder length brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her arm, wrist and foot. Jaclyn does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such large adult sites as New Sensations and Brazzers. Make sure you take a little time to look over our amazing collection of Jaclyn Case picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jaclyn Case is a super cute and naughty adult model and pornstar. Jaclyn has always done a very good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, giving all of her fans something to love. Jaclyn is also very nice and short, with a tiny waist and massive D cup tits. We love Jaclyn's hardcore scenes, especially seeing such a small woman getting banged hard. We do prefer her glamour shoots over all of her other work though. Something about Jaclyn great looks and how she enjoys pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1512
 Change:
 Links: 38
 Added: 11/21/2008
 
Suggest Jaclyn
 
spacer
 
Jaclyn Case Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 29, 2016 
Jaclyn Case gets fucked hard in her white Dress  Remove
A big busted teen slut riding cock in several hot positions Jaclyn Case  Remove
Jaclyn Case hot brunette sucks two Cocks at once  Remove
Busty Jaclyn Case takes off her blue dress and gets dicked hard  Remove
Jaclyn Case Takes Off Yellow Panties and Sucks Dick  Remove
Jaclyn Case gets fucked hard on the stairs  Remove
Sexy Jaclyn Case pulls off her white shirt and gets fucked hard  Remove
Jaclyn Case takes off her tight green top and toys in the kitchen  Remove
Jaclyn Case Lets Boyfriend screw Her Silly  Remove
Jaclyn Case Takes Off Black Dress and Gets screwed  Remove
Petite Jaclyn Case Shows Big Boobs and Pussy  Remove
Jaclyn Case takes off pink top then blows big sausage  Remove
Cutie Jaclyn Case rubs herself in orange panties and cute dress  Remove
Busty Jaclyn Case Has Her Huge boobs Pop Out Of Blue Top  Remove
Jaclyn Case gets screwed by her stud neighbor video  Remove
Pigtails Cutie Jaclyn Case Takes Off White Top  Remove
Jaclyn Case blonde pulls down her sexy beige dress  Remove
Jaclyn Case Takes Off Green Top and Skirt  Remove
Jaclyn Case Flaunting Killer Bod And Tonguing Shaft  Remove
Cute Jaclyn Case Takes Off Dress and Orange Panties To Show Pink  Remove
Pigtailed Jaclyn Case gives a nice wet barely legal BJ video  Remove
Jaclyn Case sucks and fucks her teacher in cute white top video  Remove
Jaclyn Case toys her pussy the gets stuffed with huge dick video  Remove
Jaclyn Case gets on her knees and gets fucked hard from behind video  Remove
Jaclyn Case pulls down her blue dress and toys her snatch video  Remove
Jaclyn Case bounces up and down on her mans hard cock video  Remove
Jaclyn Case and Roxy Deville share one big hard cock video  Remove
Cutie Jaclyn Case gets on her knees to suck big cock video  Remove
Jaclyn Case Gives Great Head and Then Takes Cock Video  Remove
Sexy Jaclyn Case Strips Down and Fingers Her Pussy Video  Remove
Sexy blonde Jaclyn Case really knows how to jerk off a cock video  Remove
Bored blonde Jaclyn Case masturbates in her bed video  Remove
See full Jaclyn Case movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Jaclyn Case MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jaclyn Case Galleries
Jaclyn Case busty black see-through dress strip-tease by the wall 
Lovely teen Jaclyn Case rides on a cock for facial 
Blonde teenie Jaclyn Case fucked hard on huge cock 
Jaclyn Case Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked video 
Jaclyn Case Gets Frisky on a Park Bench 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.