Jacqueline Stones

Jacqueline Stones
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 17, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jaque One

Biography: Jacqueline Stones was born in Hungary on August 17, 1983, and is also known as Jaque One. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Jacqueline Stones has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jacqueline Stones is ranked number 4948 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Jacqueline Stones, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4948
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Jacqueline
 
spacer
 
Jacqueline Stones Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 20, 2012  
Jacqueline Stones strips down outdoors then sucks on big cock  Remove
Slutty blonde Jacqueline Stones rips off her lingerie to fuck video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.