Jade East

Jade East
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 6, 1954
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lin Shin

Biography: Jade East was born in the United States on February 6, 1954, and is also known as Lin Shin. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'3". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Jade East has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jade East is ranked number 6579 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Jade East, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6579
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Jade
 
spacer
 
Jade East Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Jade East movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.