Jade Marxxx

Jade Marxxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 29, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jade Marxxx, Jade

Biography: Jade Marxxx was born in the United States on November 29, 1977, and is also known as Jade Marxxx, Jade. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Jade Marxxx has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jade Marxxx is ranked number 6559 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, October 12, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Jade Marxxx, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6560
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 10/12/2010
 
Suggest Jade
 
spacer
 
Jade Marxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Jade Marxxx movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jade Marxxx Galleries
Jade Marxxx bondage babe tied and drenched is made to cum 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.