Jade Reiger

Jade Reiger
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 25, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Bianca Belini

Biography: Jade Reiger was born in Aurora Nebraska on January 25, 1980. She has long blonde hair and sexy deep blue eyes. Jade is 5'2 and 103 lbs with a huge pair of round 34C fake tits. She has her lower back tattooed and has her nipples and belly button pierced. Jade does mostly fetish and solo shoots, and has even by shot for huge glamour sites like Twistys. Please feel free to go over all of our sexy Jade Reiger picture and video sets.
Our Take: Busty blonde Jade Reiger has a great pair of enhanced C cup boobs. They are also the focus of most of her shoots not too surprisingly. Jade is also very attractive, so we understand why she has done so much glamour work. We have yet to see Jade pose with another sexy model, but think that would be very sensual and hot. Jade is very petite and skinny as well, but still manages to have a nice curve body.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5990
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Jade
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please Sumbit A Link.
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.