Amanda Paige

Amanda Paige
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 28, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Paige Gellar

Biography: Amanda Paige was born in the United States on October 28, 1984, and is also known as Paige Gellar. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Amanda Paige is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Amanda Paige has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Amanda Paige is ranked number 2974 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, September 28, 2010. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Amanda Paige, including 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2976
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 09/28/2010
 
Suggest Amanda
 
spacer
 
Amanda Paige Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 01, 2013 
Amanda Paige sexy blonde takes off her purple lingerie  Remove
Amanda Paige strips off her amazing sheer black lingerie  Remove
Official Amanda Paige MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Amanda Paige Galleries
Amanda Paige takes off her sexy bra and panties 
Amanda Paige shows off her nipples and big tits 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.