Jaime Hammer

Jaime Hammer
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 16, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:42 kg / 92 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sophia

Biography: Jaime Hammer is well known for her large 32D natural tits. She auditioned for Playboy Special Editions as a senior at Arizona State University and ended up making the cover of the magazine. She also appeared in Playboys 100th edition of Playboy's Lingerie. Jaime then went on to be a Penthouse Pet of the Month and has also appeared in Perfect 10. Jaime was born in Chicago and later moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in modeling/entertainment. She has recently relocated to Las Vegas, Nevada to continue her modeling career. We love Jaime and her huge boobs, check out all our galleries of her!
Our Take: Jaime Hammer is one of the very rare models to move on from Playboy to full on adult modeling. Although we haven't seen too many new shoots from Jamie in recent years, her popularity continues to be extremely high on the site. Jamie has a very exotic look to her, and has maybe the most stunning set of natural boobs in the industry. Her all natural D cups are just so amazing, and are hard to take your eyes off of them.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #496
 Change:
 Links: 143
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Jaime
 
spacer
 
Jaime Hammer Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 22, 2013 
Exclusive Jaime Hammer pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Busty Jamie Hammer Taking Off Sheer Black and Pink Lingerie  Remove
Natural busty babe Jaime Hammers shows everything at Twistys  Remove
Jaime Hammer is a brunette with amazing natural d-cups  Remove
Brunette Jaime Hammer rubs her pussy on the couch video  Remove
Jaime Hammer strips off her black knit top and sheer panties  Remove
Jaime Hammer looks stunning in pink bra and panties  Remove
Jaime Hammer takes off her cute blue bra and panties  Remove
Jaime Hammer strips and spreads on green couch  Remove
Jaime Hammer takes out her big naturals in black thong  Remove
Jaime Hammer licks Lela Stars big Tits in an alley  Remove
Hannah Hilton and Jaime Hammer show off nice tits and kiss  Remove
Busty Jaime Hammer takes off her trendy black and white top  Remove
Jaime Hammers breath-taking creamy DDs eclipse any masterpiece  Remove
Sexy Stripping Videos Of Jamie Hammer  Remove
Jaime Hammer unleashes huge tits from tiny bikini  Remove
Jaime Hammer lets her huge boobs hang out of pink lingerie  Remove
Artistic posing shots of busty hottie Jaime Hammer  Remove
Jamie Hammer bends over the bar wearing nothing but stockings video  Remove
Jaime Hammer shows off huge tits in straw hat and shirt  Remove
Jaime Hammer poses at the bar only wearing black stockings  Remove
Jaime Hammer sways her natural curves in this clip video  Remove
Jaime Hammer shows off her amazing figure in a yellow bikini  Remove
Jaime Hammer lets her huge natural boobs fall out of her bra  Remove
Jamie Hammer takes off frilly black and white lingerie  Remove
Jaime Hammer shows off her huge boobs in black lingerie  Remove
Jaime Hammer takes her huge boobs out of black lingerie video  Remove
Jaime Hammer busts out of her pink double-d bra  Remove
Jaime Hammer looks stunning in striped stockings  Remove
Busty Jaime Hammer shows off big boobs in leopard bra  Remove
Jaime Hammer rips off sexy lingerie and fingers her pussy video  Remove
Stunning Jaime Hammer plays with her huge natural tits video  Remove
Jamie Hammer Showing Her Huge Boobs In Black Lingerie  Remove
Jaime Hammer shows off her huge naturals in short pink skirt  Remove
Jaime Hammer and Crissy Moran have fun in white lingerie  Remove
Jamie Hammer pops boobs out of sexy black top  Remove
Jamie Hammer shows off her massive boobs in sexy lingerie video  Remove
Huge boobs Jamie Hammer Taking Off Sexy Pink Bra and Panties  Remove
Jamie Hammer takes off her great black and white lingerie  Remove
Natural busty Jaime Hammer takes off her sexy lingerie video  Remove
 1 2 3
 
Other Mentions of Jaime Hammer On Barelist
Blog06/05/2011 : Fresh Jaime Hammer  
 1
 
User Submitted Jaime Hammer Galleries
Jaime Hammer unleashes huge boobs out of her blue satin corset 
Busty Jamie Hammer posing in pink thong topless 
Jaime Hammer strips black lingerie in stockings 
Jaime Hammer flashes her big tits in stockings 
Jaime Hammer natural beauty in sexy black and white photo shoot 
Rebecca Linares poolside in high heels stripping off her bikini 
Jaime Hammer splashes cool water on her big natural boobs 
Jaime Hammer peels off her sexy teal lingerie 
Jaime Hammer sexily stripping her pink lingerie 
Jaime Hammer All Natural Busty Brunette in Stockings 
 1 2 3
 
Jaime Hammer Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.