Jamie Brooks

Jamie Brooks
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:June 4, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jamie Brookes

Biography: Jamie Brooks was born in England on June 4, 1982. She is 5'2 and 129 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 34D tits. Jamie has shoulder length bleach blonde hair and amazing green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her belly button and shoulders. Jamie has done a very nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots, and has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Make sure you spend some time going through all of our amazing Jamie Brooks picture and video sets.
Our Take: Jamie Brooks is a super hot blonde pornstar from England. She has a very petite body, but still has some nice long and toned legs. Jamie also has a great ass and big full fake D cup tits. She has always done a perfect balance of hardcore and softcore scenes, but for our money we really like to see her getting super dirty in boy-girl style scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1882
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 03/06/2009
 
Suggest Jamie
 
spacer
 
Jamie Brooks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 16, 2013 
Busty schoolgirl Jamie Brooks rides on a big stiff dick  Remove
Jamie Brooks in black stockings and pink lingerie  Remove
Fetish babe Jamie Brooks cant wait for you to chain her up  Remove
Sultry Jamie Brooks spreads her pink on red sheets  Remove
Jamie Brooks gets bouned and fucked hard by evan video  Remove
Jamie Brooks and her girlfriend make out then get boned by big dick video  Remove
Slutty Jamie Brooks gets fucked by two guys in the ocean video  Remove
Jamie Brooks and Cytherea share a hard cock video  Remove
Dirty blonde Jamie Brooks takes it deep in her pussy video  Remove
Simonne Style and Jamie Brooks get fucked in paradise video  Remove
See full Jamie Brooks movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jamie Brooks Galleries
Jamie Brooks busty long-legged blonde poses in tan stockings 
Jamie Brooks big tit beauty deepthroat and takes cum in her mouth video 
Jamie Brooks Jezebelle Bond and Terri Summers in lesbian orgy 
Jamie Brooks strips naked while washing a window 
Jamie Brooks takes cock in both holes and jizz on her face 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.