Jamie Elle

Jamie Elle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 2, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jaime Elle

Biography: Jamie Elle was born in Denver Colorado on June 2, 1985. She is 5'1 and 105 lbs with a perky little pair of 34C natural boobs. Jamie has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has her nose, belly button, nipples and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her ankle, shoulder and lower back. Jamie does a really nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots, and has been shot by such big adult sites as Hustler. Please take some time to get to know Jamie Elle much better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Jamie Elle is a little blonde stunner out of Colorado. She has a very nice and petite body, with extremely tight curves and a nice flat stomach. Jamie also tops off her amazing body with a big pair of natural C cup tits. She has does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, but also has done numerous solo and lesbian shoots as well. With how much Jamie seems to love sex, we are drawn to her hardcore scenes the most.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2214
 Change:
 Links: 35
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Jamie
 
spacer
 
Jamie Elle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 25, 2014 
Bubble butt babe Jamie Elle screws like a true pornstar  Remove
Jamie Elle enjoys a hard and fast dp  Remove
Sexy Jamie Elle strips off her blue shirt and short shorts  Remove
Jamie Elle and her hot friends screw some lucky guy off the street  Remove
Jamie Elle drilled in the ass deep and hard  Remove
Jamie Elle gets bent over and fucked hard in her tight pussy  Remove
Jamie Elle gets double penetrated on an orange couch  Remove
Long Haired Jamie Elle Strips and Gives Great Blow Job  Remove
Jamie Elle Rips Off Boyfriend Pants and Sucks Cock  Remove
Shy Jamie Elle strips down in hot white stockings  Remove
Sexy Jamie Elle Takes Off Black Top and Shows Nice boobs  Remove
Jamie Elle takes off her cute pink panties and cami  Remove
Sexy Jamie Elle poses topless in her white panties  Remove
Cutie Jamie Elle strips down naked  Remove
Jamie Elle Pulls boobs Out Of Blue Top  Remove
Jamie Elle and Haley Cummings share some nice dark cock video  Remove
Blonde Jamie Elle toys her tight pussy in big black boots video  Remove
Sultry Jamie Elle gets her ass plumbed by massive dick video  Remove
Jamie Elle takes big cock in her mouth and swallows video  Remove
Naughty Jamie Elle rides some big cock in her pink lingerie video  Remove
Jamie Elle shows off her stunning ass then gives great blowjob video  Remove
Jamie Elle gets pounded by two huge cocks at once video  Remove
Nude girl Jamie Elle has her pussy and mouth filled with cum video  Remove
Jamie Elle gets picked up and fucked hard at strangers place video  Remove
Outdoor pornstar sex with hottie Jamie Elle and huge cock video  Remove
Jamie Elle racer chick gets fucked hard by an older guy video  Remove
Perky Jamie Elle sucks on a big meat stick at the pool video  Remove
Jamie Elle has her tight pussy screwed in pink stockings video  Remove
Jamie Elle comes down stairs to get her pussy fucked video  Remove
Naughty Jamie Elle gets a face full of warm cum on her knees video  Remove
Jamie Elle cute teen dressed in pink sucks cock video  Remove
See full Jamie Elle movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Jamie Elle Galleries
Cock hungry teen Jamie Elle hard anal fucked 
Naughty Jamie Elle fucks her doctor video 
Jamie Elle round butt latina ass fuck and gooey anal creampie video 
Busty teen Jamie Elle licked bj and hard anal fuck video 
 1
 
Jamie Elle Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.